Your Dining Team

Your dining team is made up of people who are proud to serve you every day and want to ensure you have an exceptional experience whenever you dine with us.

  • Brant Keel

    4142882325

    Brant Keel

    Residential Operations Director

  • Richard Kuhnen

    4142880684

    Richard Kuhnen

    Unit Controller

  • Melanie Vianes

    4142880552

    Melanie Vianes

    Director- Retail and Catering Operations

  • Alex Abendschein

    4142880718

    Alex Abendschein

    Marketing Manager

  • Renee Burkett

    4142883077

    Renee Burkett

    Office Manager

  • Heather Greenmeier

    4142887418

    Heather Greenmeier

    Human Resources

  • Michael A. DiBiasi

    4142886365

    Michael A. DiBiasi

    Clinical Dietitian

  • Erica D'Epiro

    4142881443

    Erica D'Epiro

    The Commons Unit Manager

  • Nicholas Krajcik

    4142881694

    Nicholas Krajcik

    Cobeen Unit Manager

  • Anthony Damico

    4142888753

    Anthony Damico

    Cobeen Chef Manager

  • Rebecca Wallace

    4142881694

    Rebecca Wallace

    Cobeen Supervisor

  • Laura Shockley

    4142880683

    Laura Shockley

    Straz Unit Manager

  • Quinten Wallace

    4142880683

    Quinten Wallace

    Straz Supervisor

  • Kyle Kouri

    4142880474

    Kyle Kouri

    Director of The Commons Dining

  • Michael Wichrowski

    4142881975

    Michael Wichrowski

    The Commons Executive Chef

  • Mercedes Santos

    4142881975

    Mercedes Santos

    The Commons Supervisor

  • Cheryl Williams

    4142881975

    Cheryl Williams

    The Commons Supervisor

  • John Kuske

    4142881975

    John Kuske

    The Commons Supervisor

  • Shirley Roberts

    4142880469

    Shirley Roberts

    Erbert and Gerbert's/Marquette Place Supervisor

  • Michael Sanders

    4142887201

    Michael Sanders

    Marquette Place Unit Manager

  • Steve Zaharias

    4142880551

    Steve Zaharias

    Marquette Place Executive Chef

  • John Sill

    4142880552

    John Sill

    Catering Director

  • Jenifer Waites

    4142886602

    Jenifer Waites

    Assistant Catering Director

  • Luz Castro

    4142883673

    Luz Castro

    Catering Manager

  • Brad Dawson

    4142884207

    Brad Dawson

    Catering and Lunda Room Executive Chef

  • Sara Maveal

    4142884207

    Sara Maveal

    Innovation Kitchen Chef

  • Stephen Lezotte

    4142884888

    Stephen Lezotte

    Schroeder Chef Manager

  • Kasarah Curry

    4142884865

    Kasarah Curry

    Schroeder Supervisor

  • Gary McQueen

    4142884865

    Gary McQueen

    Schroeder Supervisor

  • Renee Georgiev

    4142883091

    Renee Georgiev

    Brew Cafes Manager

  • Rodney Deberry

    4142888255

    Rodney Deberry

    Brew Cafes Supervisor

  • Stephanie Morgan

    4142888255

    Stephanie Morgan

    Brew Cafes Supervisor

  • Chamera Perry

    4142888255

    Chamera Perry

    Brew Cafes Supervisor

  • Vicki Cicatello

    4142883074

    Vicki Cicatello

    Innovation Kitchen/Lunda Room Manager

  • Angelo Murley

    4142887615

    Angelo Murley

    Union Sports Annex Supervisor

  • Ontario Drake

    4142884261

    Ontario Drake

    Union Sports Annex Manager

  • Chris Ehrke

    4142884129

    Chris Ehrke

    Tory Hill Cafe and Catering Unit Manager

  • Megan Gajewski

    4142885723

    Megan Gajewski

    Tory Hill Cafe and Catering Chef Manager