Your Dining Team

Your dining team is made up of people who are proud to serve you every day and want to ensure you have an exceptional experience whenever you dine with us.

Donato Guida

4142885768

Donato Guida

General Manager

Brant Keel

4142882325

Brant Keel

Residential Operations Director

Richard Kuhnen

4142880684

Richard Kuhnen

Unit Controller

Melanie Vianes

4142880552

Melanie Vianes

Director- Retail and Catering Operations

Alex Abendschein

4142880718

Alex Abendschein

Marketing Manager

Renee Burkett

4142883077

Renee Burkett

Office Manager

Heather Greenmeier

4142887418

Heather Greenmeier

Human Resources

Michael A. DiBiasi

4142886365

Michael A. DiBiasi

Clinical Dietitian

Philip Post

4142883435

Philip Post

Bakery Manager

Nicholas Krajcik

4142881694

Nicholas Krajcik

Cobeen Unit Manager

Alexis Burgos

4142888753

Alexis Burgos

Cobeen Chef Manager

Angelo Murley

4142881694

Angelo Murley

Cobeen Supervisor

Stephen Lezotte

4142884888

Stephen Lezotte

Schroeder Chef Manager

Laura Shockley

4142880683

Laura Shockley

Straz Unit Manager

Quinten Wallace

Quinten Wallace

Straz Supervisor

Kyle Kouri

4142880474

Kyle Kouri

Director of The Commons Dining

Erica D'Epiro

4142881443

Erica D'Epiro

The Commons Unit Manager

Michael Wichrowski

4142881975

Michael Wichrowski

The Commons Executive Chef

Anthony Damico

4142881975

Anthony Damico

The Commons Chef Manager

Jason Alston

4142880551

Jason Alston

Marquette Place Chef Manager

Scott Miller

4142887201

Scott Miller

Erbert and Gerbert's/Marquette Place Unit Manager

Shirley Roberts

4142880469

Shirley Roberts

Erbert and Gerbert's/Marquette Place Supervisor

John Sill

4142880552

John Sill

Catering Director

Jenifer Waites

4142886602

Jenifer Waites

Assistant Catering Director

Melanie Lucas

41428863672

Melanie Lucas

Catering Manager

Ontario Drake

4142880548

Ontario Drake

Catering Supervisor

Cindy Tzortzos

4142883673

Cindy Tzortzos

Catering Supervisor

Brad Dawson

4142884207

Brad Dawson

Catering and Lunda Room Executive Chef

Jennifer Carlson

Jennifer Carlson

Catering Sous Chef

Jeff Toy

4142884865

Jeff Toy

Schroeder Unit Manager

Renee Georgiev

4142883091

Renee Georgiev

Brew Cafes Manager

Ashley Horton

4142888255

Ashley Horton

Brew Cafes Supervisor

Rodney Deberry

4142888255

Rodney Deberry

Brew Cafes Supervisor

Stephanie Morgan

4142888255

Stephanie Morgan

Brew Cafes Supervisor

Stephanie Byrd

4142883074

Stephanie Byrd

Innovation Kitchen and Lunda Room Manager

Vicki Cicatello

4142887602

Vicki Cicatello

Event Coordinator

Mary Kate Ontaneda

4142886370

Mary Kate Ontaneda

Sales Coordinator

Neal Michals

4142884261

Neal Michals

Union Sports Annex Unit Manager

Chris Ehrke

4142884129

Chris Ehrke

Tory Hill Cafe and Catering Unit Manager

Megan Gajewski

4142885723

Megan Gajewski

Tory Hill Cafe and Catering Chef Manager